Tools: OSRS Slayer

#TitleDate
1Lava Dragon at Slayer Master KrystiliaSep 2, 12:00 am
2Bandit at Slayer Master KrystiliaSep 2, 12:00 am
3Black Dragon at Slayer Master KrystiliaSep 2, 12:00 am
4Dark Warrior at Slayer Master KrystiliaSep 2, 12:00 am
5Green Dragon at Slayer Master KrystiliaSep 2, 12:00 am
6Revenant at Slayer Master KrystiliaSep 2, 12:00 am
7Chaos Druid at Slayer Master KrystiliaSep 2, 12:00 am
8Ent at Slayer Master KrystiliaSep 2, 12:00 am
9Rogue at Slayer Master KrystiliaSep 2, 12:00 am
10Skeleton at Slayer Master KrystiliaSep 2, 12:00 am
11Spiritual Creatures at Slayer Master KrystiliaSep 2, 12:00 am
12Scorpion at Slayer Master KrystiliaSep 2, 12:00 am
13Spider at Slayer Master KrystiliaSep 2, 12:00 am
14Ice Giant at Slayer Master KrystiliaSep 2, 12:00 am
15Earth Warrior at Slayer Master KrystiliaSep 2, 12:00 am
16Bear at Slayer Master KrystiliaSep 2, 12:00 am
17Ankou at Slayer Master KrystiliaSep 2, 12:00 am
18Mammoth at Slayer Master KrystiliaSep 2, 12:00 am
19Lesser Demon at Slayer Master KrystiliaSep 2, 12:00 am
20Magic Axe at Slayer Master KrystiliaSep 2, 12:00 am
21Ice Warrior at Slayer Master KrystiliaSep 2, 12:00 am
22Hellhound at Slayer Master KrystiliaSep 2, 12:00 am
23Fire Giant at Slayer Master KrystiliaSep 2, 12:00 am
24Aviansie at Slayer Master KrystiliaSep 2, 12:00 am
25Black Demon at Slayer Master KrystiliaSep 2, 12:00 am
26Boss at Slayer Master KrystiliaSep 2, 12:00 am
27Greater Demon at Slayer Master KrystiliaSep 2, 12:00 am
28Spiders at Slayer Master TuraelSep 2, 12:00 am
29Birds at Slayer Master TuraelSep 2, 12:00 am
30Kalphites at Slayer Master TuraelSep 2, 12:00 am
31Monkeys at Slayer Master TuraelSep 2, 12:00 am
32Wolves at Slayer Master TuraelSep 2, 12:00 am
33Rats at Slayer Master TuraelSep 2, 12:00 am
34Skeletons at Slayer Master TuraelSep 2, 12:00 am
35Zombies at Slayer Master TuraelSep 2, 12:00 am
36Dwarves at Slayer Master TuraelSep 2, 12:00 am
37Dogs at Slayer Master TuraelSep 2, 12:00 am
38Bears at Slayer Master TuraelSep 2, 12:00 am
39Bats at Slayer Master TuraelSep 2, 12:00 am
40Ghosts at Slayer Master TuraelSep 2, 12:00 am
41Minotaurs at Slayer Master TuraelSep 2, 12:00 am
42Goblins at Slayer Master TuraelSep 2, 12:00 am
43Scorpion at Slayer Master TuraelSep 2, 12:00 am
44Icefiend at Slayer Master TuraelSep 2, 12:00 am
45Cave Crawler at Slayer Master TuraelSep 2, 12:00 am
46Cave Bug at Slayer Master TuraelSep 2, 12:00 am
47Banshee at Slayer Master TuraelSep 2, 12:00 am
48Crawling Hand at Slayer Master TuraelSep 2, 12:00 am
49Cow at Slayer Master TuraelSep 2, 12:00 am
50Cave Slime at Slayer Master TuraelSep 2, 12:00 am
51Desert Lizard at Slayer Master TuraelSep 2, 12:00 am
52Vampire at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
53Killerwatt at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
54Skeleton at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
55Bear at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
56Kalphite at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
57Earth Warrior at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
58Zombie at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
59Wolf at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
60Wall Beast at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
61Ghoul at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
62Ghost at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
63Flesh Crawler at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
64Dog at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
65Bat at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
66Hill Giant at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
67Hobgoblin at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
68Ice Warrior at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
69Scorpion at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
70Rockslug at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
71Shade at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
72Mogre at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
73Pyrefiend at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
74Cave Slime at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
75Cave Crawler at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
76Cave Bug at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
77Catablepon at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
78Banshee at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
79Desert Lizard at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
80Cockatrice at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
81Crawling Hand at Slayer Master MazchnaSep 2, 12:00 am
82Abyssal Demon at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
83Spiritual Creature at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
84Nechryael at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
85Gargoyle at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
86Sea Snake at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
87Terror Dog at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
88Wall Beast at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
89Killerwatt at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
90Banshee at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
91Crawling Hand at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
92Crocodile at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
93Green Dragon at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
94Earth Warrior at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
95Moss Giant at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
96Hobgoblin at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
97Ice Giant at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
98Kalphite at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
99Ice Warrior at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
100Rockslug at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
101Ogre at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
102Troll at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
103Vampire at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
104Werewolf at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
105Blue Dragon at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
106Lesser Demon at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
107Elves at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
108Molanisk at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
109Fever Spider at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
110Dagannoth at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
111Desert Lizard at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
112Ghoul at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
113Fire Giant at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
114Hellhound at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
115Hill Giant at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
116Ankou at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
117Bronze Dragon at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
118Cave Bug at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
119Cave Crawler at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
120Cave Slime at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
121Brine Rat at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
122Kurask at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
123Mogre at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
124Turoth at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
125Pyrefiend at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
126Otherworldly Being at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
127Shade at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
128Shadow Warrior at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
129Jungle Horror at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
130Infernal Mage at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
131Jelly at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
132Cockatrice at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
133Aberrant Spectre at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
134Basilisk at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
135Bloodveld at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
136Dust Devil at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
137Harpie Bug Swarm at Slayer Master VannakaSep 2, 12:00 am
138Tzhaar at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
139Banshee at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
140Cave Crawler at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
141Desert Lizard at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
142Rockslug at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
143Molanisk at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
144Mogre at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
145Wall Beast at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
146Aviansie at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
147Cave Slime at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
148Cockatrice at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
149Harpie Bug Swarm at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
150Pyrefiend at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
151Brine Rat at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
152Basilisk at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
153Fossil Island Wyvern at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
154Fever Spider at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
155Infernal Mage at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
156Skeletal Wyvern at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
157Mutated Zygomite at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
158Lizardmen at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
159Shadow Warrior at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
160Aberrant Spectre at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
161Blue Dragon at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
162Bloodveld at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
163Elves at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
164Lesser Demon at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
165Dust Devil at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
166Hellhound at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
167Greater Demon at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
168Steel Dragon at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
169Jelly at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
170Black Demon at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
171Cave Horror at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
172Jungle Horror at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
173Turoth at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
174Gargoyle at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
175Dagannoth at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
176Kalphite at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
177Bronze Dragon at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
178Troll at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
179Spiritual Creatures at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
180Nechryael at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
181Iron Dragon at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
182Kurask at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
183Cave Kraken at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
184Abyssal Demon at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
185Fire Giant at Slayer Master ChaeldarSep 2, 12:00 am
186Rune Dragon at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
187Adamant Dragon at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
188Zygomite at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
189Turoth at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
190Brine Rat at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
191Kurask at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
192Scabarite at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
193Blue Dragon at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
194Elves at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
195Fossil Island Wyvern at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
196Ankou at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
197Red Dragon at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
198Mithril Dragon at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
199Dark Beast at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
200Cave Horror at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
201Steel Dragon at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
202Iron Dragon at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
203Skeletal Wyvern at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
204Spiritual Creatures at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
205Black Dragon at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
206Aberrant Spectre at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
207Aviansie at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
208Cave Kraken at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
209Troll at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
210Gargoyle at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
211Dust Devil at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
212Wyrm at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
213Drake at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
214Nechryael at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
215Greater Demon at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
216Smoke Devil at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
217Lizardmen at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
218Boss at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
219Hellhound at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
220Suqah at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
221Dagannoth at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
222Kalphite at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
223Bloodveld at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
224Abyssal Demon at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
225Black Demon at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
226Fire Giant at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
227TzHaar at Slayer Master NieveSep 2, 12:00 am
228Zygomite at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
229Waterfiend at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
230Rune Dragon at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
231Adamant Dragon at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
232Blue Dragon at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
233Kurask at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
234Elves at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
235Cave Horror at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
236Ankou at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
237Dust Devil at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
238Fossil Island Wyvern at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
239Iron Dragon at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
240Troll at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
241Aberrant Spectre at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
242Fire Giant at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
243Spiritual Creatures at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
244Steel Dragon at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
245Skeletal Wyvern at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
246Wyrm at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
247Drake at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
248Suqah at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
249Red Dragon at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
250Bloodveld at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
251Aviansie at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
252Black Demon at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
253Gargoyle at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
254Smoke Devil at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
255Kalphite at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
256Cave Kraken at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
257Dagannoth at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
258Black Dragon at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
259Nechryael at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
260Greater Demon at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
261Hellhound at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
262TzHaar at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
263Mithril Dragon at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
264Lizardmen at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
265Dark Beast at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
266Abyssal Demon at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
267Boss at Slayer Master DuradelSep 2, 12:00 am
268Waterfiend at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
269Mutated Zygomite at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
270Brine Rat at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
271Turoth at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
272Kurask at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
273Blue Dragon at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
274Steel Dragon at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
275Skeletal Wyvern at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
276Rune Dragon at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
277Red Dragon at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
278Mithril Dragon at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
279Iron Dragon at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
280Fossil Island Wyvern at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
281Dark Beast at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
282Bronze Dragon at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
283Ankou at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
284Adamant Dragon at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
285Troll at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
286Jelly at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
287Gargoyle at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
288Dust Devil at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
289Black Dragon at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
290Aviansie at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
291Aberrant Spectre at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
292Smoke Devil at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
293Nechryael at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
294Greater Demon at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
295Lizardmen at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
296Hellhound at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
297Dagannoth at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
298Boss at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
299Kalphite at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
300Fire Giant at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
301Cave Kraken at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
302Bloodveld at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
303Black Demon at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
304Abyssal Demon at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
305Wyrm at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
306Hydra at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
307Drake at Slayer Master KonarSep 2, 12:00 am
Sign In